MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Violin 12612066
nr 1261 2066
VIOLIN
with bow. Signed, dated 1984. Length: 60cm. Bow: 74cm.
med stråke. Signerad, daterad 1984. Längd: 60cm. Stråke: 74cm.
1000
SEK 1700
Monday June 17 2019
at 21:01:55
800 kr
1.300 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
1.300 kr
1.300 kr (Robot)
1.700 kr